Millers Prediction League
e-mail or login:
Password:
Keep me logged in
Not taken part before?
Register
Need help logging in?
Home
Prediction 2024-2025
Prediction Match List
Next Prediction Match
Prediction Leagues 2024-2025
Millers PL Season 44
2024-2025 League Totals
Prediction Cups 2024-2025
Millers PL F.A. Cup
Millers PL EFL Cup
Millers PL EFL Trophy
2024-2025 Cup Totals
Monthly Awards 2024-2025
Monthly Awards Index
Latest Table
Rules 2024-2025
Messages
Message Board
Honours and Records
Millers PL Honours Board
Prediction Records
All-Time Prediction Stats
Rotherham United 2024-2025
Fixtures/Results
League Table
Squad Stats
Appearance Chart
Player Ratings
All Football 2024-2025
Results
Fixtures
League Stats 2024-2025
Premier League
Football League Championship
Football League 1
Football League 2
National League Premier
National League North
National League South
Cup Stats 2024-2025
F.A. Cup
EFL Cup
EFL Trophy
Individual
Top Scorers
Contact Millers PL
Privacy & Terms of Use
About Millers PL
Millers Prediction League
e-mail or login:
Password:
Keep me logged in
Not taken part before?
Register
Need help logging in?
Home
Prediction 2024-2025
Prediction Match List
Next Prediction Match
Prediction Leagues 2024-2025
Millers PL Season 44
2024-2025 League Totals
Prediction Cups 2024-2025
Millers PL F.A. Cup
Millers PL EFL Cup
Millers PL EFL Trophy
2024-2025 Cup Totals
Monthly Awards 2024-2025
Monthly Awards Index
Latest Table
Rules 2024-2025
Messages
Message Board
Honours and Records
Millers PL Honours Board
Prediction Records
All-Time Prediction Stats
Rotherham United 2024-2025
Fixtures/Results
League Table
Squad Stats
Appearance Chart
Player Ratings
All Football 2024-2025
Results
Fixtures
League Stats 2024-2025
Premier League
Football League Championship
Football League 1
Football League 2
National League Premier
National League North
National League South
Cup Stats 2024-2025
F.A. Cup
EFL Cup
EFL Trophy
Individual
Top Scorers
Contact Millers PL
Privacy & Terms of Use
About Millers PL
Football League 2
2024-2025
[
results
] [
table
]
Friday 9th August 2024
Football League 2
Chesterfield
20:00
Swindon Town
Saturday 10th August 2024
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Colchester United
Barrow
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Newport County
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Grimsby Town
Gillingham
15:00
Carlisle United
Harrogate Town
15:00
Bromley
Milton Keynes
15:00
Bradford City
Salford City
15:00
Port Vale
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Notts County
Walsall
15:00
Morecambe
Saturday 17th August 2024
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Harrogate Town
Bradford City
15:00
Salford City
Bromley
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Carlisle United
15:00
Barrow
Colchester United
15:00
Milton Keynes
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Chesterfield
Grimsby Town
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Morecambe
15:00
Gillingham
Newport County
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Notts County
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Port Vale
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Swindon Town
15:00
Walsall
Saturday 24th August 2024
Football League 2
Barrow
15:00
Port Vale
Bradford City
15:00
Bromley
Cheltenham Town
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Chesterfield
15:00
Salford City
Colchester United
15:00
Harrogate Town
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Swindon Town
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Morecambe
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Gillingham
Milton Keynes
15:00
Carlisle United
Newport County
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Notts County
15:00
Grimsby Town
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Walsall
Saturday 31st August 2024
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Colchester United
Bromley
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Carlisle United
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Gillingham
15:00
Chesterfield
Grimsby Town
15:00
Bradford City
Harrogate Town
15:00
Barrow
Morecambe
15:00
Newport County
Port Vale
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Salford City
15:00
Milton Keynes
Swindon Town
15:00
Notts County
Walsall
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Saturday 7th September 2024
Football League 2
Barrow
15:00
Swindon Town
Bradford City
15:00
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Harrogate Town
Chesterfield
15:00
Grimsby Town
Colchester United
15:00
Bromley
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Morecambe
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Gillingham
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Salford City
Milton Keynes
15:00
Walsall
Newport County
15:00
Port Vale
Notts County
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Saturday 14th September 2024
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Milton Keynes
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Bromley
15:00
Notts County
Carlisle United
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Grimsby Town
15:00
Barrow
Harrogate Town
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Morecambe
15:00
Colchester United
Port Vale
15:00
Chesterfield
Salford City
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Swindon Town
15:00
Newport County
Walsall
15:00
Bradford City
Saturday 21st September 2024
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Port Vale
Barrow
15:00
Newport County
Bradford City
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Chesterfield
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Colchester United
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Harrogate Town
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Morecambe
Grimsby Town
15:00
Bromley
Milton Keynes
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Notts County
15:00
Gillingham
Salford City
15:00
Walsall
Swindon Town
15:00
Carlisle United
Saturday 28th September 2024
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Bromley
15:00
Milton Keynes
Carlisle United
15:00
Grimsby Town
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Chesterfield
Gillingham
15:00
Barrow
Harrogate Town
15:00
Bradford City
Morecambe
15:00
Notts County
Newport County
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Port Vale
15:00
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Salford City
Walsall
15:00
Colchester United
Tuesday 1st October 2024
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
Bromley
19:45
Chesterfield
Carlisle United
19:45
Notts County
Cheltenham Town
19:45
Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Barrow
Gillingham
19:45
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
19:45
Milton Keynes
Morecambe
19:45
Bradford City
Newport County
19:45
Salford City
Port Vale
19:45
Colchester United
Tranmere Rovers
19:45
Swindon Town
Walsall
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Saturday 5th October 2024
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Morecambe
Barrow
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Bradford City
15:00
Newport County
Chesterfield
15:00
Walsall
Colchester United
15:00
Carlisle United
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Gillingham
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Bromley
Grimsby Town
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Notts County
15:00
Port Vale
Salford City
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Swindon Town
15:00
Harrogate Town
Saturday 12th October 2024
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Carlisle United
Barrow
15:00
Morecambe
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Swindon Town
Chesterfield
15:00
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Colchester United
Gillingham
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Harrogate Town
15:00
Newport County
Milton Keynes
15:00
Port Vale
Salford City
15:00
Grimsby Town
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Bradford City
Walsall
15:00
Bromley
Saturday 19th October 2024
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Barrow
Bradford City
15:00
Gillingham
Bromley
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Carlisle United
15:00
Harrogate Town
Colchester United
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Salford City
Grimsby Town
15:00
Walsall
Morecambe
15:00
Milton Keynes
Newport County
15:00
Chesterfield
Notts County
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Port Vale
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Swindon Town
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Tuesday 22nd October 2024
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
19:45
Morecambe
Barrow
19:45
Notts County
Cheltenham Town
19:45
Bradford City
Chesterfield
19:45
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Bromley
Fleetwood Town
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
Gillingham
19:45
Newport County
Harrogate Town
19:45
Port Vale
Milton Keynes
19:45
Accrington Stanley
Salford City
19:45
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
19:45
Grimsby Town
Walsall
19:45
Carlisle United
Saturday 26th October 2024
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Walsall
Bradford City
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Bromley
15:00
Barrow
Carlisle United
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Colchester United
15:00
Salford City
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Grimsby Town
15:00
Milton Keynes
Morecambe
15:00
Chesterfield
Newport County
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Notts County
15:00
Harrogate Town
Port Vale
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Swindon Town
15:00
Gillingham
Saturday 9th November 2024
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Grimsby Town
Barrow
15:00
Colchester United
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Bromley
Chesterfield
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Notts County
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Bradford City
Gillingham
15:00
Port Vale
Harrogate Town
15:00
Morecambe
Milton Keynes
15:00
Swindon Town
Salford City
15:00
Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Newport County
Walsall
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Saturday 16th November 2024
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Swindon Town
Barrow
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Bromley
15:00
Carlisle United
Colchester United
15:00
Bradford City
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Salford City
Harrogate Town
15:00
Chesterfield
Milton Keynes
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Morecambe
15:00
Port Vale
Newport County
15:00
Grimsby Town
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Walsall
15:00
Gillingham
Saturday 23rd November 2024
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Walsall
Bradford City
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Carlisle United
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Chesterfield
15:00
Barrow
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Milton Keynes
Gillingham
15:00
Harrogate Town
Grimsby Town
15:00
Colchester United
Notts County
15:00
Newport County
Port Vale
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Salford City
15:00
Bromley
Swindon Town
15:00
Morecambe
Tuesday 3rd December 2024
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
19:45
Newport County
Bradford City
19:45
Barrow
Bromley
19:45
Gillingham
Carlisle United
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
Cheltenham Town
19:45
Port Vale
Colchester United
19:45
Swindon Town
Fleetwood Town
19:45
Doncaster Rovers
Grimsby Town
19:45
Accrington Stanley
Milton Keynes
19:45
Chesterfield
Salford City
19:45
Harrogate Town
Tranmere Rovers
19:45
Morecambe
Walsall
19:45
Notts County
Saturday 7th December 2024
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Bromley
Barrow
15:00
Milton Keynes
Chesterfield
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Bradford City
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Gillingham
15:00
Salford City
Harrogate Town
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
15:00
Grimsby Town
Newport County
15:00
Carlisle United
Notts County
15:00
Colchester United
Port Vale
15:00
Walsall
Swindon Town
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Saturday 14th December 2024
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Bradford City
15:00
Swindon Town
Bromley
15:00
Port Vale
Carlisle United
15:00
Chesterfield
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Morecambe
Colchester United
15:00
Newport County
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Grimsby Town
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes
15:00
Gillingham
Salford City
15:00
Notts County
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Harrogate Town
Walsall
15:00
Barrow
Saturday 21st December 2024
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Salford City
Barrow
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Gillingham
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Harrogate Town
15:00
Walsall
Morecambe
15:00
Bromley
Newport County
15:00
Milton Keynes
Notts County
15:00
Bradford City
Port Vale
15:00
Carlisle United
Swindon Town
15:00
Grimsby Town
Thursday 26th December 2024
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Swindon Town
Bradford City
15:00
Port Vale
Bromley
15:00
Newport County
Carlisle United
15:00
Morecambe
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United
15:00
Gillingham
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Chesterfield
Grimsby Town
15:00
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes
15:00
Notts County
Salford City
15:00
Barrow
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Walsall
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Sunday 29th December 2024
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Gillingham
Bradford City
15:00
Chesterfield
Bromley
15:00
Swindon Town
Carlisle United
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Notts County
Colchester United
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Harrogate Town
Grimsby Town
15:00
Port Vale
Milton Keynes
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Salford City
15:00
Morecambe
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Barrow
Walsall
15:00
Newport County
Wednesday 1st January 2025
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Grimsby Town
Barrow
15:00
Bradford City
Chesterfield
15:00
Milton Keynes
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Carlisle United
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
15:00
Bromley
Harrogate Town
15:00
Salford City
Morecambe
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Newport County
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Notts County
15:00
Walsall
Port Vale
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Swindon Town
15:00
Colchester United
Saturday 4th January 2025
Football League 2
Barrow
15:00
Harrogate Town
Bradford City
15:00
Grimsby Town
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Walsall
Chesterfield
15:00
Gillingham
Colchester United
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Bromley
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Port Vale
Fleetwood Town
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Milton Keynes
15:00
Salford City
Newport County
15:00
Morecambe
Notts County
15:00
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Carlisle United
Saturday 11th January 2025
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Newport County
Bromley
15:00
Bradford City
Carlisle United
15:00
Milton Keynes
Gillingham
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Grimsby Town
15:00
Notts County
Harrogate Town
15:00
Colchester United
Morecambe
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Port Vale
15:00
Barrow
Salford City
15:00
Chesterfield
Swindon Town
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Walsall
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Saturday 18th January 2025
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Notts County
Bromley
15:00
Colchester United
Carlisle United
15:00
Bradford City
Gillingham
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Grimsby Town
15:00
Chesterfield
Harrogate Town
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Morecambe
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Port Vale
15:00
Newport County
Salford City
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Swindon Town
15:00
Barrow
Walsall
15:00
Milton Keynes
Saturday 25th January 2025
Football League 2
Barrow
15:00
Grimsby Town
Bradford City
15:00
Walsall
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Salford City
Chesterfield
15:00
Port Vale
Colchester United
15:00
Morecambe
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Harrogate Town
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Carlisle United
Milton Keynes
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Newport County
15:00
Swindon Town
Notts County
15:00
Bromley
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Gillingham
Tuesday 28th January 2025
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
19:45
Cheltenham Town
Barrow
19:45
Doncaster Rovers
Bradford City
19:45
Morecambe
Chesterfield
19:45
Bromley
Colchester United
19:45
Port Vale
Crewe Alexandra
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Fleetwood Town
19:45
Walsall
Grimsby Town
19:45
Gillingham
Milton Keynes
19:45
Harrogate Town
Notts County
19:45
Carlisle United
Salford City
19:45
Newport County
Swindon Town
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
Saturday 1st February 2025
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Bradford City
Bromley
15:00
Grimsby Town
Carlisle United
15:00
Swindon Town
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Chesterfield
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Milton Keynes
Gillingham
15:00
Notts County
Harrogate Town
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Morecambe
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Newport County
15:00
Barrow
Port Vale
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Colchester United
Walsall
15:00
Salford City
Saturday 8th February 2025
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
15:00
Gillingham
Bradford City
15:00
Harrogate Town
Chesterfield
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Colchester United
15:00
Walsall
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Newport County
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Grimsby Town
15:00
Carlisle United
Milton Keynes
15:00
Bromley
Notts County
15:00
Morecambe
Salford City
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Swindon Town
15:00
Port Vale
Saturday 15th February 2025
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Salford City
Bromley
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Carlisle United
15:00
Colchester United
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Barrow
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Grimsby Town
Gillingham
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Harrogate Town
15:00
Swindon Town
Morecambe
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Newport County
15:00
Bradford City
Port Vale
15:00
Notts County
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Milton Keynes
Walsall
15:00
Chesterfield
Saturday 22nd February 2025
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Bradford City
15:00
Milton Keynes
Bromley
15:00
Harrogate Town
Carlisle United
15:00
Gillingham
Colchester United
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Barrow
Grimsby Town
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Morecambe
15:00
Walsall
Newport County
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Notts County
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Port Vale
15:00
Salford City
Swindon Town
15:00
Chesterfield
Saturday 1st March 2025
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Bromley
Barrow
15:00
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Grimsby Town
Chesterfield
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Newport County
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Notts County
Gillingham
15:00
Morecambe
Harrogate Town
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Milton Keynes
15:00
Colchester United
Salford City
15:00
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Port Vale
Walsall
15:00
Swindon Town
Tuesday 4th March 2025
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
19:45
Milton Keynes
Bradford City
19:45
Cheltenham Town
Bromley
19:45
Doncaster Rovers
Carlisle United
19:45
Walsall
Colchester United
19:45
Chesterfield
Crewe Alexandra
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Grimsby Town
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
Morecambe
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Newport County
19:45
Gillingham
Notts County
19:45
Barrow
Port Vale
19:45
Harrogate Town
Swindon Town
19:45
Salford City
Saturday 8th March 2025
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Notts County
Barrow
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Colchester United
Chesterfield
15:00
Newport County
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Swindon Town
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Port Vale
Gillingham
15:00
Bradford City
Harrogate Town
15:00
Carlisle United
Milton Keynes
15:00
Morecambe
Salford City
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Bromley
Walsall
15:00
Grimsby Town
Saturday 15th March 2025
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Gillingham
Bradford City
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Bromley
15:00
Walsall
Carlisle United
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Colchester United
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Grimsby Town
15:00
Salford City
Morecambe
15:00
Barrow
Newport County
15:00
Harrogate Town
Notts County
15:00
Chesterfield
Port Vale
15:00
Milton Keynes
Swindon Town
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Saturday 22nd March 2025
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Barrow
Bradford City
15:00
Colchester United
Carlisle United
15:00
Bromley
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Milton Keynes
Chesterfield
15:00
Harrogate Town
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Gillingham
15:00
Walsall
Grimsby Town
15:00
Newport County
Notts County
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Port Vale
15:00
Morecambe
Salford City
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Swindon Town
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Saturday 29th March 2025
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Bradford City
Barrow
15:00
Chesterfield
Bromley
15:00
Salford City
Colchester United
15:00
Grimsby Town
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Port Vale
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Carlisle United
Harrogate Town
15:00
Gillingham
Milton Keynes
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Morecambe
15:00
Swindon Town
Newport County
15:00
Notts County
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Walsall
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Tuesday 1st April 2025
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Barrow
19:45
Salford City
Chesterfield
19:45
Carlisle United
Crewe Alexandra
19:45
Grimsby Town
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Walsall
Gillingham
19:45
Colchester United
Harrogate Town
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
Morecambe
19:45
Cheltenham Town
Newport County
19:45
Bromley
Notts County
19:45
Milton Keynes
Port Vale
19:45
Bradford City
Swindon Town
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Saturday 5th April 2025
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Harrogate Town
Bradford City
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Bromley
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Carlisle United
15:00
Newport County
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Colchester United
15:00
Notts County
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Swindon Town
Grimsby Town
15:00
Morecambe
Milton Keynes
15:00
Barrow
Salford City
15:00
Gillingham
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Chesterfield
Walsall
15:00
Port Vale
Saturday 12th April 2025
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Barrow
15:00
Walsall
Chesterfield
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
15:00
Milton Keynes
Harrogate Town
15:00
Grimsby Town
Morecambe
15:00
Carlisle United
Newport County
15:00
Colchester United
Notts County
15:00
Salford City
Port Vale
15:00
Bromley
Swindon Town
15:00
Bradford City
Friday 18th April 2025
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Chesterfield
Bradford City
15:00
Notts County
Bromley
15:00
Morecambe
Carlisle United
15:00
Port Vale
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Gillingham
Colchester United
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Barrow
Grimsby Town
15:00
Swindon Town
Milton Keynes
15:00
Newport County
Salford City
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Walsall
15:00
Harrogate Town
Monday 21st April 2025
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Carlisle United
Barrow
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Chesterfield
15:00
Bradford City
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Milton Keynes
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Colchester United
Gillingham
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Morecambe
15:00
Salford City
Newport County
15:00
Walsall
Notts County
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Port Vale
15:00
Grimsby Town
Swindon Town
15:00
Bromley
Saturday 26th April 2025
Football League 2
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Port Vale
Barrow
15:00
Bromley
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Carlisle United
Chesterfield
15:00
Morecambe
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Bradford City
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Newport County
Gillingham
15:00
Swindon Town
Harrogate Town
15:00
Notts County
Milton Keynes
15:00
Grimsby Town
Salford City
15:00
Colchester United
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Walsall
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Saturday 3rd May 2025
Football League 2
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Chesterfield
Bradford City
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Bromley
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Carlisle United
15:00
Salford City
Colchester United
15:00
Barrow
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Walsall
Grimsby Town
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
15:00
Harrogate Town
Newport County
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Notts County
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Port Vale
15:00
Gillingham
Swindon Town
15:00
Milton Keynes