National League Premier    
2020-2021
  [fixtures]   [table]


Tuesday 1st December

National League Premier
   Chesterfield 19:00 Aldershot Town
   King's Lynn Town 19:45 Bromley
   Maidenhead United 19:45 Dover Athletic
   Solihull Moors 19:45 Hartlepool United
   Wealdstone 19:45 Torquay United
   Woking 19:45 Sutton United
   Wrexham 19:45 Altrincham
   Yeovil Town 19:45 Eastleigh

Saturday 28th November

National League Premier
   Altrincham 2-0 Maidenhead United 0
   Bromley 1-1 Wrexham 0
   Sutton United 1-0 Halifax Town 0
   Weymouth 1-2 Chesterfield 0

Friday 27th November

National League Premier
   Notts County 3-0 Wealdstone 0

Tuesday 24th November

National League Premier
   Altrincham 0-1 Bromley 0
   Barnet 0-0 Hartlepool United 0
   Wrexham 4-0 Sutton United 0

Saturday 21st November

National League Premier
   Boreham Wood 0-1 Altrincham 0
   Chesterfield 2-3 Notts County 0
   Halifax Town 1-2 Torquay United 0
   King's Lynn Town 2-0 Dover Athletic 0
   Maidenhead United 2-2 Bromley 0
   Wealdstone 3-3 Sutton United 0
   Woking 4-1 Barnet 0
   Wrexham 1-0 Aldershot Town 0
   Yeovil Town 1-3 Hartlepool United 0

Tuesday 17th November

National League Premier
   Aldershot Town 0-0 Maidenhead United 0
   Altrincham 3-2 Chesterfield 0
   Barnet 0-2 King's Lynn Town 0
   Bromley 1-1 Boreham Wood 0
   Dover Athletic 1-5 Woking 0
   Eastleigh 2-0 Wealdstone 0
   Halifax Town 1-1 Notts County 0
   Hartlepool United 0-1 Wrexham 0
   Sutton United 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge 0

Saturday 14th November

National League Premier
   Altrincham 1-2 Aldershot Town 0
   Barnet 1-3 Bromley 0
   Chesterfield 1-2 Maidenhead United 0
   Sutton United 5-1 King's Lynn Town 0
   Torquay United 1-1 Boreham Wood 0
   Woking 1-1 Yeovil Town 0

Wednesday 11th November

National League Premier
   Altrincham 0-2 Solihull Moors 0

Tuesday 10th November

National League Premier
   Boreham Wood 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge 0
   Halifax Town 0-1 Wealdstone 0

Saturday 7th November

National League Premier
   Aldershot Town 1-0 Notts County 0
   Wealdstone 1-0 Altrincham 0

Saturday 31st October

National League Premier
   Bromley 1-2 Eastleigh 0
   Dover Athletic 0-1 Altrincham 0
   Hartlepool United 0-5 Torquay United 0
   King's Lynn Town 3-2 Woking 0
   Maidenhead United 3-1 Solihull Moors 0
   Stockport County 1-2 Weymouth 0
   Yeovil Town 0-1 Chesterfield 0

Tuesday 27th October

National League Premier
   Aldershot Town 1-4 Torquay United 0
   Boreham Wood 1-0 Woking 0
   Bromley 3-2 Weymouth 0
   Dover Athletic 3-2 Eastleigh 0
   Hartlepool United 1-1 Altrincham 0
   King's Lynn Town 2-3 Wealdstone 0
   Maidenhead United 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge 0
   Stockport County 0-0 Solihull Moors 0
   Wrexham 0-0 Barnet 0
   Yeovil Town 1-2 Sutton United 0

Tuesday 20th October

National League Premier
   Wealdstone 3-2 Chesterfield 0

Saturday 17th October

National League Premier
   Chesterfield 1-2 Stockport County 0
   Dagenham and Redbridge 0-0 Yeovil Town 0
   Eastleigh 2-2 Aldershot Town 0
   Notts County 2-3 Maidenhead United 0
   Solihull Moors 1-0 Boreham Wood 0
   Torquay United 2-0 Dover Athletic 0
   Wealdstone 4-3 Wrexham 0
   Weymouth 2-1 King's Lynn Town 0
   Woking 0-0 Halifax Town 0

Tuesday 13th October

National League Premier
   Barnet 1-0 Weymouth 0
   Dover Athletic 0-5 Aldershot Town 0
   Halifax Town 1-1 Yeovil Town 0
   Hartlepool United 0-0 Bromley 0
   King's Lynn Town 0-3 Boreham Wood 0
   Sutton United 0-1 Notts County 0
   Torquay United 2-1 Chesterfield 0
   Wealdstone 2-5 Stockport County 0
   Woking 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge 0

Monday 12th October

National League Premier
   Wrexham 0-1 Maidenhead United 0

Saturday 10th October

National League Premier
   Boreham Wood 0-0 Halifax Town 0
   Bromley 1-2 Torquay United 0
   Chesterfield 4-0 Woking 0
   Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Wealdstone 0
   Eastleigh 1-1 Altrincham 0
   Maidenhead United 0-4 Hartlepool United 0
   Notts County 4-2 Barnet 0
   Solihull Moors 5-0 King's Lynn Town 0
   Stockport County 3-0 Dover Athletic 0
   Weymouth 0-1 Sutton United 0
   Yeovil Town 0-1 Wrexham 0

Wednesday 7th October

National League Premier
   Notts County 3-1 Altrincham 0

Tuesday 6th October

National League Premier
   Aldershot Town 1-2 Sutton United 0
   Bromley 4-1 Dover Athletic 0
   Chesterfield 1-2 Hartlepool United 0
   Dagenham and Redbridge 1-2 Barnet 0
   Eastleigh 2-1 Torquay United 0
   Maidenhead United 2-3 King's Lynn Town 0
   Solihull Moors 1-0 Wrexham 0
   Stockport County 2-1 Halifax Town 0
   Weymouth 0-1 Woking 0
   Yeovil Town 2-2 Wealdstone 0

Saturday 3rd October

National League Premier
   Altrincham 0-0 Weymouth 0
   Barnet 1-5 Eastleigh 0
   Dover Athletic 1-0 Notts County 0
   Halifax Town 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge 0
   Hartlepool United 2-1 Aldershot Town 0
   King's Lynn Town 2-2 Yeovil Town 0
   Sutton United 3-0 Maidenhead United 0
   Torquay United 1-0 Stockport County 0
   Woking 2-1 Solihull Moors 0
   Wrexham 2-1 Boreham Wood 0