Millers Prediction League   
2019-2020


Date Comp   Opponents Ven Res Att
Sat 3rd Aug FL1 AFC Wimbledon A W 2-1 4657
Tue 6th Aug EFLT Manchester United XI H L 0-2 3105
Sat 10th Aug FL1 Lincoln City H L 0-2 10706
Tue 13th Aug EFLC Shrewsbury Town A W 4-0 2813
Sat 17th Aug FL1 Burton Albion A W 1-0 3822
Wed 28th Aug EFLC Sheffield Wednesday H L 0-1 8679
Sat 31st Aug FL1 Tranmere Rovers H D 1-1 8691
Sat 7th Sep FL1 Doncaster Rovers A L 1-2 11407
Sat 14th Sep FL1 Bolton Wanderers H W 6-1 10088
Tue 17th Sep FL1 Sunderland A D 1-1 29078
Sat 21st Sep FL1 Shrewsbury Town H D 0-0 8380
Tue 24th Sep EFLC Sheffield Wednesday v Everton 0-2 21485
Sat 28th Sep FL1 Bristol Rovers A L 0-1 7321
Sat 5th Oct FL1 Coventry City H W 4-0 10337
Tue 8th Oct EFLT Doncaster Rovers H W 3-2 2192
Sat 12th Oct FL1 Blackpool A W 2-1 9932
Sat 19th Oct FL1 Oxford United H L 1-2 8837
Wed 23rd Oct FL1 Ipswich Town A 19:45
Sat 26th Oct FL1 Wycombe Wanderers H 15:00
Tue 29th Oct EFLC Everton v Watford 19:45
Sat 2nd Nov FL1 Gillingham A 15:00
Tue 12th Nov EFLT Lincoln City A 19:45
Sat 16th Nov FL1 Accrington Stanley H 15:00
Sat 23rd Nov FL1 Milton Keynes A 15:00
Tue 26th Nov FL1 Portsmouth A 19:45
Sat 7th Dec FL1 Rochdale H 15:00
Sat 14th Dec FL1 Southend United A 15:00
Sat 21st Dec FL1 Fleetwood Town H 15:00
Thu 26th Dec FL1 Shrewsbury Town A 15:00
Sun 29th Dec FL1 Peterborough United H 15:00
Wed 1st Jan FL1 Blackpool H 15:00
Sat 4th Jan FL1 Coventry City A 15:00
Sat 11th Jan FL1 Oxford United A 15:00
Sat 18th Jan FL1 Bristol Rovers H 15:00
Sat 25th Jan FL1 Peterborough United A 15:00
Tue 28th Jan FL1 Ipswich Town H 19:45
Sat 1st Feb FL1 Burton Albion H 15:00
Fri 7th Feb FL1 Lincoln City A 19:45
Sat 15th Feb FL1 AFC Wimbledon H 15:00
Sat 22nd Feb FL1 Accrington Stanley A 15:00
Sat 29th Feb FL1 Milton Keynes H 15:00
Sat 7th Mar FL1 Rochdale A 15:00
Sat 14th Mar FL1 Southend United H 15:00
Sat 21st Mar FL1 Fleetwood Town A 15:00
Sat 28th Mar FL1 Gillingham H 15:00
Sat 4th Apr FL1 Wycombe Wanderers A 15:00
Fri 10th Apr FL1 Portsmouth H 15:00
Mon 13th Apr FL1 Tranmere Rovers A 15:00
Sat 18th Apr FL1 Doncaster Rovers H 15:00
Sat 25th Apr FL1 Bolton Wanderers A 15:00
Sun 3rd May FL1 Sunderland H 12:00